NAMES OF CANDIDATES TO RE-TAKE THE SSEB CBT EXAMINATION
CENTER: E-LIBRARY
BATCH 2
EXAM TIME: 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
CENTER: COLLEGE OF EDUCATION
1. EMEMOBONG DANIEL BOB
21148
2. MORRISON CHRISTIANA ETIEMANA
33936
3. UDO ENOBONG SUNDAY
3426
4. JULIET PAUL EKPE
22663
5. MORGAN EMEM HUMPHREY
7147
6. NKANTA IDARA JOSEPH
97
7. IMABONG THOMAS JOB
31643
CENTER: IBOM INSITUTE
8. DAN JENNY IKPE
10461
CENTER: FLOURISH
9. IDONGESIT IME ETOK
7425
10. LOVELINE EKPO
37331
11. HAPPINESS JOHN
41410
12. ENO EFFIONG
24259
13. IMMACULATA NTEKIM
27389
14. NATHANIEL BLESSING EFFIONG
24698
15. AKPAN ENOMFON OKON
25257
16. JONAH IMABONG UWEM
1862
17. ATTAI, PATIENCE JOSEPH
37660
18. MFON EFFEURUA UMOOTOG
22947
19. IKPATT IFREKE MONDAY
15876
20. NKANG YVONNE CHRISTOPHER
44437
21. ISUO ABIGAIL IBOK
26001
22. VINCENT ETIENE ALBERT
33860
23. UDOUMO MERCY SUNDAY
42231
24. AKPAN KUFRE BENEDICT
855
25. ENOH EMMANUEL CELESTINE
25219
26. EKPO MBADABAT ETIETOP
42932
27. EDEMUMOH JUSTINA OKON
30075
28. NABUK SIFON OKON
41823
29. EDET CHRISTIANA TRACY
1233
30. IWOH ANIEFIOK FRIDAY
36109
31. ESSIEN UNWANA ANTHONY
1097
32. ETUKUDO EKOM MONDAY
32003
33. AKPAN IMO OKO
22425
34. IWAHUDO MFON SUNDAY
18687
35. AKPAN HAPPY SUNDAY
7638
CENTER: ROLLIN KINGS 1
36. EKPO GLORY FRIDAY
19026
37. ESSIEN GLORY EYESU
23815
38. BLANKSON IDONGESIT ETIM
17821
39. JAMES NKPOIKANA JEREMIAH
23374
40. ESSIEN GRACE EMMANUEL
2918
41. UMOREN FRANCIS FRANCIS
4666
42. MARY OBOT DAVID
2546
43. UKOIMA MIRACLE ENEAWAJI
39236
44. DAVID BELIA BASSEY
28252
45. ASUQUO MARY EYO
10700
46. ESSIET NSIKAK MATTHEW
1849
47. USORO MANDU LAZARUS
13355
48. INIESE EMILIA OKON
2804
49. IKPE NSIMA NNAH
12097
50. EFFIONG USENOBONG JAMES
31275
CENTER: ROLLIN KING 2
51. NYONG MFONOBONG AUGUSTINE
21652
52. DANSON KUFREOBONG UDO
23267
53. EKPEYONG JOSEPH GODWIN
19539
54. OTOBONG JUSTIN UKPOHO
15734
55. AMOS ENOBONG MFON
36996
56. USORO MANDU LAZARUS
13355
57. JOHNSON IMMACULATE SOLOMON
14120
58. UDO EDDIDIONG GABRIEL
30686
59. EFFIONG USENOBONG JAMES
31275
60. SMART JIMMY AKPAN
19417
61. SAMUEL ABASIODIONG ARCHIBONG
33454
62. DAVID BELLA BASSEY
28252
63. ESHIET NSIKAK MATHEW
1849
64. INIESE EMILIA OKON
2804
65. ISONGUYO EMA AUGUSTINE
13484
66. UKPE NSIMA NNAH
12097
67. DAVID IDOREYIN JOSEPH
43423
68. EKANEM UFORO AKPAN
3974
69. MARY OBOT DAVID
2546
70. UKOIMA MIRACLE ENEAWAYAJI
39236
71. EKANEM AKANIYENE PETER
9026
72. OBOT FAVOUR NSEOBONG
32606
73. GLORIA ISAAC UKUTT
30976
74. ESTHER HILLARY UDOH
8778
75. IDIONG SIFON GEORGE
24768
76. BLANKSON IDONGESIT ETIM
17821
77. HAPPINESS MICHAEL UMOREN
37268
78. ESSIEN GLORY EYESU
23815
79. ASUQUO MARY EYO
10700
80. EKPO GLORY FRIDAY
19026
81. ASIAN NNAMOSO
1267
82. SAVIOUR MONDAY OKON
18287
83. UDOH ROSE CLEMENT
20769
84. JOHN CELIA AKPAN
32024
85. EYO ABE EYO
28276
86. AFIA MOKUT MBOTIDEM
20349
87. IBANGA STELLA JAMES
20759
LOAM POLYTECHNIC
88. EKPO, WINIFRED GEORGE
39320